Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 14 North 1 Day 4 2 Nov 19 Joondalup Kinross U14 GOLD
8/115(cc) C Richards 25*  T Solly 3/19
def by Quinns Rocks U14 Blue
130  D Gilling 2/12
Windermere Park 
Under 15 North T20 4 20 Oct 19 Joondalup Kinross U15 GOLD
3/130(cc) H Allsop 36*  
def Quinns Rocks U15 Blue
10/86(cc)  R Cavanagh 2/3 Z Villani 2/5
Ridgewood Park 
Under 11 Central 15 15 Mar 20 BLJCC U11 White
14/82(cc)  B Jones 2/4 L Campbell 2/9 H Dawson 2/10
def by JKJCC U11 Gold
5/184  
Alexander Heights Park 
Under 11 Central 15 15 Mar 20 JKJCC U11 Green
v BYE
 
Under 11 North 15 15 Mar 20 WhitJCC U11 Blue
9/158  
def JKJCC U11 Black
7/93  
Bridgewater Park 
Under 11 Perth Scorchers Girls League 15 15 Mar 20 JKJCC U11 PSGL Gold
10/131(cc)  B Griessel 4/6 G Edwards 2/13
def by QRJCC U11 PSGL White
7/132(cc)  
Bramston Park 
Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 15 14 Mar 20 JKJCC U13 PSGL Gold
10/63(cc)  C Becker 3/6 J Oliver 2/9
def by DCJCC PSGL U13 Blue
3/172(cc) A Rea 31*  
Bramston Park 
Under 12 North 15 14 Mar 20 KWJCC U12 Maroon
4/126(cc)  
def by JKJCC U12 Gold
5/192(cc) J Barr 31  M Laver 3/21
Chichester (North Oval) 
Under 10 Central 15 15 Mar 20 KWJCC U10 Red
0/141(cc)  
def by JKJCC U10 Gold
0/153(cc)  
Chichester (North Oval) 
Under 10 Central 15 15 Mar 20 JKJCC U10 Green
6/109(cc)  P Chaudhari 2/14 T Nunes 2/21
def by BLCC U10 Gold
5/110(cc)  
Santiago 
Under 10 North 15 15 Mar 20 JKJCC U10 Black
15/102(cc)  J BOLTON 2/6 Z Hardie 2/16 F Workman 2/19
def by ORJCC U10 Sharks
7/191(cc) J BOLTON 28*  
Ocean Reef Park 
Under 10 North 15 15 Mar 20 JKJCC U10 White
v QRJCC U10 Blue
Caledonia Park 
Under 15 Central 2 Day GF 22 Mar 20
29 Mar 20
JKJCC U15 Gold
v DCJCC U15 Blue
Windermere Park 
Belt Up WA Youth Integrated Cricket League 7 15 Mar 20 Quinns Rocks Junior Cricket Club
9/99  M Kelly 3/22 M Sharp 2/9 M Meyer 2/10 T LAMBERT 2/21
def by Joondalup-Kinross Junior
2/122(cc)  
WACA Ground 
Under 14 Central 2 Day GF 21 Mar 20
28 Mar 20
DCJCC U14 Gold
v JKJCC U14 Gold
Charles Riley Memorial Reserve (Upper South) 
Under 13 Central SF 21 Mar 20 JKJCC U13 Gold
v JKJCC U13 Green
Santiago 
Under 13 North SF 21 Mar 20 ORJCC U13 Sharks
v JKJCC U13 White
Heathridge Park 
Under 13 North SF 21 Mar 20 JKJCC U13 Black
v WhitJCC U13 Blue
Macnaughton Park